Bartc3's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
2
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Night of the Living Dead
1968, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
9
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
An American Werewolf in London
1981, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
14
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Army of Darkness
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
16
The War of the Worlds
1953, in 6 top lists Check -
17
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Dellamorte Dellamore
1994 — a.k.a. Cemetery Man, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Nightbreed
1990, in 1 top list Check -
20
Attack the Block
2011, in 2 top lists Check