Bbinatorrrr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
13
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
17
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
19
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
20
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check