Beckenpower95's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
14
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Team America: World Police
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
18
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
25
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 163