Bedri05's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
6
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
7
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
16
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
17
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
18
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
20
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
21
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
22
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 53