Bella_6589's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
3
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
10
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Fack ju Göhte
2013 — a.k.a. Suck Me Shakespeer, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Warrior
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
18
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
22 Jump Street
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Basketball Diaries
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Thomas Crown Affair
1999, in 1 top list Check -
22
Collateral Beauty
2016, in 0 top lists Check