Benji_C's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
La Sirena
2017, in 0 top lists -
2
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
6
Leatherface
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Eyes of My Mother
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Rare Exports
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Masters of Horror: The Fair Haired Child
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Masters of Horror: Pick Me Up
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Masters of Horror: Deer Woman
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Masters of Horror: Sick Girl
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Masters of Horror: Dance of the Dead
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Masters of Horror: Dreams in the Witch-House
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
22
Drowning Mona
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
23
They Nest
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Breaking the Waves
1996, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 725