BigP79's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
3
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
7
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Treasure of the Sierra Madre
1948, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
13
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
17
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
19
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
22
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
25
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49