Bionico's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
11
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
15
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Arrival
2016, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
23
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
24
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
25
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
26
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32