Bladrak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Serenity
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
17
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
18
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Iron Man
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check