Blinxbcr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
9
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
18
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
19
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
20
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
25
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31