Blub777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
7
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
2
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
1
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
3
Detention
2011, in 1 top list Check