Bolderbast's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Persona
1966, in 25 top lists Check -
2
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Fanny och Alexander
1982 — a.k.a. Fanny and Alexander, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Der Himmel über Berlin
1987 — a.k.a. Wings of Desire, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Black Books
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Bron/Broen
2011 — a.k.a. The Bridge, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check