Born_wrecker's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Archer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Wire
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Lost: Every Man for Himself
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Jaane Bhi Do Yaaro
1983 — a.k.a. Who Pays the Piper, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Five Children and It
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Office
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Speed
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
22
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
23
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
24
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 29 top lists Check -
25
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 575