BrianLFC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Wrestler
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Fighter
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Town
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Breaking Away
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Miracle
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32