Bsgb's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
3
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Conversation
1974, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Barry Lyndon
1975, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
15
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
18
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
19
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
20
Days of Heaven
1978, in 19 top lists Check -
21
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
25
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
26
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
27
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
30
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
32
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Leaves of Grass
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 250