CAD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Electric Dreams
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Enemy Mine
1985, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
27
Some Kind of Wonderful
1987, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Abyss
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
30
Awakenings
1990, in 1 top list Check -
31
Memphis Belle
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
32
The King and I
1956, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Leaving Las Vegas
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
45
Dip huet seung hung
1989 — a.k.a. The Killer, in 16 top lists Check -
46
The Ghost and Mrs. Muir
1947, in 8 top lists Check -
48
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
52
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
55
Dai-bosatsu tôge
1966 — a.k.a. The Sword of Doom, in 5 top lists Check -
56
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
58
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
59
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
60
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
61
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
62
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
63
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
65
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
66
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
67
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76