CAD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Electric Dreams
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Nightmare on Elm Street
1984, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Fright Night
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
5
House
1985, in 1 top list Check -
6
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
8
The Goonies
1985, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Enemy Mine
1985, in 1 top list Check -
10
Weird Science
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Better Off Dead...
1985, in 1 top list Check -
12
Legend
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Romancing the Stone
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Cat's Eye
1985, in 1 top list Check -
15
National Lampoon's European Vacation
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Last Dragon
1985, in 1 top list Check -
17
Spies Like Us
1985, in 1 top list Check -
18
Just One of the Guys
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Heavenly Kid
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Highlander
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
23
Three Amigos!
1986, in 1 top list Check -
24
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check -
25
Eddie Murphy: Raw
1987, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181