Calaquendi's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
2
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
3
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check