Calebh36's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Trading Places
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Billy Madison
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Liar Liar
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
How the Grinch Stole Christmas!
1966, in 0 top lists Check -
24
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Superman
1978, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76