Candee94's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Seven Psychopaths
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
9
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
10
Death at a Funeral
2007, in 0 top lists Check