CandyColouredFrown's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Star Trek
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
4
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
9
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
12
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check