CarolCM's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check