Cbamerica10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
10
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check