Cbedoya's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se arrienda
2005 — a.k.a. For Rent, in 0 top lists Check -
2
La Vida Me Mata
2007 — a.k.a. Life Kills Me, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bottle Rocket
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
6
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Hotel Chevalier
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
11
50 First Dates
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Going the Distance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Love & Other Drugs
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Los amantes del Círculo Polar
1998 — a.k.a. Lovers of the Arctic Circle, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Medianeras
2011 — a.k.a. Sidewalls, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
25
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 140