Chanellem019's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
6
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 10 top lists -
13
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
14
21 Jump Street
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: Days of Future Past
2014, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
19
American Gangster
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
21
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36