Charlesd's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Hunger Games: Catching Fire
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Hell or High Water
2016, in 4 top lists Check