Chicolone's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Papillon
1973, in 6 top lists Check -
3
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
5
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
6
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
12
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
13
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Fucking Åmål
1998 — a.k.a. Show Me Love, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
18
The Man in the Iron Mask
1998, in 1 top list Check -
19
Brideshead Revisited
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Wedding Crashers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check