Chilli's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
5
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
9
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Pretty Little Liars
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Jane by Design
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Hart of Dixie
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
15
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Yes Man
2008, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Conjuring
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sinister
2012, in 1 top list Check -
19
Insidious
2010, in 1 top list Check -
20
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Call
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Despicable Me 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29