Chop33's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 25 top lists Check -
4
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
V for Vendetta
2005, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
9
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
10
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Darko
2001, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
14
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
15
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Big Fish
2003, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check