Chulito's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
1
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
3
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
15
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Zone of Interest
2023, in 8 top lists