Cinema17's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
2
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
3
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Relatos salvajes
2014 — a.k.a. Wild Tales, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Identity
2003, in 1 top list Check -
8
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Cove
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Buried
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dead Man Walking
1995, in 1 top list Check -
16
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Ladykillers
1955, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Triangle
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Bagdad Cafe
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Les trois frères
1995 — a.k.a. The Three Brothers, in 0 top lists Check