Claudietje's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
4
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
5
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check