ClaudioLaclau's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Factotum
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Constant Gardener
2005, in 1 top list Check -
3
Enron: The Smartest Guys in the Room
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Room
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Shin seiki Evangelion Gekijô-ban: Air/Magokoro...
1997 — a.k.a. Neon Genesis Evangelion: The End of Evangelion, in 8 top lists Check