Cloze's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
4
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check