Cochese's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Planet Earth
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Partly Cloudy
2009, in 1 top list Check -
5
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Sigur Rós: Heima
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Le ballon rouge
1956 — a.k.a. The Red Balloon, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
10
Sister Act
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
11
About Schmidt
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
13
For the Birds
2000, in 1 top list Check -
14
South Park
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Yellow Submarine
1968, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Honey, I Shrunk the Kids
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Last Emperor
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
18
A Charlie Brown Christmas
1965, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Community
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
21
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Sopranos
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Simpsons
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 144