Collimated's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
7
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
14
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
17
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
18
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
19
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
20
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
23
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
24
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
25
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38