CoolHandBrandon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
8
Carlito's Way
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
11
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
12
City Lights
1931, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
21
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Per qualche dollaro in più
1965 — a.k.a. For a Few Dollars More, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Fugitive
1993, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
25
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 280