Coreymaim's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Written on the Wind
1956, in 11 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Pee-wee's Big Adventure
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Masters of the Universe
1987, in 1 top list Check -
8
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
9
BlacKkKlansman
2018, in 5 top lists -
10
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check