Corndeg's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
10
Freddy Got Fingered
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Mr. Holland's Opus
1995, in 1 top list Check -
13
Tommy Boy
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Danny Roane: First Time Director
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens
2015, in 4 top lists Check