Cosmickilos23's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
5
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Conjuring: The Devil Made Me Do It
2021, in 1 top list -
8
Fantasia 2000
1999, in 1 top list Check