Courtneyrgreen's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Lion King
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
A Streetcar Named Desire
1951, in 15 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
13
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
19
X2
2003 — a.k.a. X2: X-Men United, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35