Creaky_Scales75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Valhalla
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Ai no mukidashi
2008 — a.k.a. Love Exposure, in 3 top lists Check