D_blade777's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
8
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
9
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
18
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check