Dada_88's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Four Brothers
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Life of David Gale
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Skeleton Twins
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
St. Vincent
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Cry Wolf
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Vertical Limit
2000, in 1 top list Check -
9
Mindhunters
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tais-toi!
2003 — a.k.a. Ruby & Quentin, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Viva l'Italia
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Perfetti sconosciuti
2016 — a.k.a. Perfect Strangers, in 1 top list Check -
13
Anastasia
1997, in 1 top list Check -
14
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
16
Kramer vs. Kramer
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Le chiavi di casa
2004 — a.k.a. The Keys to the House, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Manchester by the Sea
2016, in 7 top lists Check