Daft99's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Lilja 4-ever
2002 — a.k.a. Lilya 4-Ever, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
3
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
The Pianist
2002, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Chun gwong cha sit
1997 — a.k.a. Happy Together, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
23
The Killing Fields
1984, in 12 top lists Check -
24
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30