Dfaulk27's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Grown Ups
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
4
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Big Daddy
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Boy in the Striped Pyjamas
2008 — a.k.a. The Boy in the Striped Pajamas, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dante's Peak
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Disturbia
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
16
Free Willy
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
Free Willy 2: The Adventure Home
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
25
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91