Difira's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Lars and the Real Girl
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Mysterious Skin
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Hedwig and the Angry Inch
2001, in 10 top lists Check -
9
The Crying Game
1992, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
11
This Must Be the Place
2011, in 1 top list Check -
12
Margin Call
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sandheden om mænd
2010 — a.k.a. Truth About Men, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Shame
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
16
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Busters verden
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Words
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Hong gao liang
1988 — a.k.a. Red Sorghum, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Kabhi Khushi Kabhie Gham...
2001, in 1 top list Check -
24
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
25
Brødre
2015 — a.k.a. Brothers, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52