Dikkerey's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
6
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
8
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Crna macka, beli macor
1998 — a.k.a. Black Cat, White Cat, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
17
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
18
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Vicky Cristina Barcelona
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Amores perros
2000, in 17 top lists Check -
24
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64