DinosaurSr's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hausu
1977 — a.k.a. House, in 8 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
4
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
5
Sid and Nancy
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
7
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
8
La planète sauvage
1973 — a.k.a. Fantastic Planet, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Bonnie and Clyde
1967, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
16
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
17
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
18
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
19
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Fritz the Cat
1972, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
23
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
24
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43