Diodati_SKS's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Big Heat
1953, in 18 top lists Check -
1
Sanshô dayû
1954 — a.k.a. Sansho the Bailiff, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Last Picture Show
1971, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Da hong denglong gaogao gua
1991 — a.k.a. Raise the Red Lantern, in 21 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check